Fixture de Partidos 7ma > MASTER FINAL CAP

  • Zona A
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    RIVEROS pablo
    BYE BYE
    BYE BYE
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    GAMARRA Isaac
    AVEIRO Ariel
    6 7
    TROCHE Jose
    VEGA Jordy
    1 5
    17/12/2021 23:00 X3 1
  • Zona C
    ACOSTA Emiliano
    VELáZQUEZ Isaac
    RAMíREZ Williams
    X 2
    17/12/2021 19:15 X3 1
  • Zona D
    ABD Mohamad
    ESGAIB Ali
    7 6
    CARDOZO Pablo
    CARDOZO Carlos
    6 1
    17/12/2021 19:15 X3 2
  • Zona E
    ARANDA Richar
    BRAMBILLA Julio
    4 1
    MENDEZ dario
    X 2
    6 6
    17/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 1
  • Zona F
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    TAIGEN Hasan
    X 2
    17/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 2
  • Zona G
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    CAMACHO Daniel
    7 6
    VARGAS Diego
    X 2
    5 3
    17/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 3
  • Zona H
    ROJAS Edgar
    PICO José
    MELGAREJO Jonnattan
    X 2
    17/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 4
  • Zona I
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    AQUINO Sergio
    PAREDES Julio
    X 2
    17/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 5
  • Zona J
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    6 6
    RIOS Armando
    BRIZUELA Laura
    4 4
    17/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 2
  • Zona K
    MALDONADO Giovanni
    MERELES Esteban
    5 3
    RAMIREZ Alfredo
    X 2
    7 6
    17/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 3
  • Zona L
    RUIZ Albino
    AREVALO DIEGO
    6 4 5
    FERNáNDEZ Alejandro
    X 2
    4 6 10
    17/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 4
  • Zona M
    FLEITAS Virgilio
    X 2
    3 6 10
    VARGAS Gustavo
    RUIZ NICOLAS
    6 4 7
    17/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 5
 
  • 16avos A
    VARGAS Diego
    X 2
    6 6
    FLEITAS Virgilio
    X 2
    4 4
    18/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 1
  • 16avos B
    TAIGEN Hasan
    X 2
    FERNáNDEZ Alejandro
    X 2
    18/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 2
  • 16avos C
    RAMíREZ Williams
    X 2
    RIOS Armando
    BRIZUELA Laura
    18/12/2021 13:00 X3 1
  • 16avos D
    ROJAS Edgar
    PICO José
    6 6
    MALDONADO Giovanni
    MERELES Esteban
    3 0
    18/12/2021 13:00 X3 2
  • 16avos E
    PAREDES Julio
    X 2
    7 6 3
    TROCHE Jose
    VEGA Jordy
    6 7 10
    18/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 5
  • 16avos F
    BYE BYE
    BYE BYE
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • 16avos G
    VARGAS Gustavo
    RUIZ NICOLAS
    3 4
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    CAMACHO Daniel
    6 6
    18/12/2021 15:15 FERSO 1
  • 16avos H
    CARDOZO Pablo
    CARDOZO Carlos
    4 7 7
    RUIZ Albino
    AREVALO DIEGO
    6 6 10
    18/12/2021 15:15 RP2
  • 16avos I
    ARANDA Richar
    BRAMBILLA Julio
    3 4
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    AQUINO Sergio
    6 6
    18/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 3
  • 16avos J
    MELGAREJO Jonnattan
    X 2
    6 6
    RAMIREZ Alfredo
    X 2
    4 4
    18/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 4
 
  • Octavos A
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    RIVEROS pablo
    5 7 5
    VARGAS Diego
    X 2
    7 5 10
    18/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 1
  • Octavos B
    MENDEZ dario
    X 2
    FERNáNDEZ Alejandro
    X 2
    18/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 2
  • Octavos C
    ABD Mohamad
    ESGAIB Ali
    6 7
    RIOS Armando
    BRIZUELA Laura
    4 6
    18/12/2021 17:45 FERSO 3
  • Octavos D
    ROJAS Edgar
    PICO José
    6 6
    TROCHE Jose
    VEGA Jordy
    1 4
    18/12/2021 17:45 FERSO 4
  • Octavos E
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    3 3
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    CAMACHO Daniel
    6 6
    18/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 5
  • Octavos F
    RUIZ Albino
    AREVALO DIEGO
    4 2
    ACOSTA Emiliano
    VELáZQUEZ Isaac
    6 6
    18/12/2021 20:15 FERSO 5
  • Octavos G
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    AQUINO Sergio
    6 3
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    7 6
    18/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 3
  • Octavos H
    MELGAREJO Jonnattan
    X 2
    4 1
    GAMARRA Isaac
    AVEIRO Ariel
    6 6
    18/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 4
 
  • Cuartos A
    VARGAS Diego
    X 2
    6 6
    FERNáNDEZ Alejandro
    X 2
    2 4
    18/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 3
  • Cuartos B
    ABD Mohamad
    ESGAIB Ali
    0 1
    ROJAS Edgar
    PICO José
    6 6
    18/12/2021 21:30 FERSO 4
  • Cuartos C
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    CAMACHO Daniel
    6 6
    ACOSTA Emiliano
    VELáZQUEZ Isaac
    4 4
    18/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 1
  • Cuartos D
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    6 2 10
    GAMARRA Isaac
    AVEIRO Ariel
    4 6 5
    18/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 2
 
  • Semis A
    VARGAS Diego
    X 2
    5 6 6
    ROJAS Edgar
    PICO José
    7 2 3
    19/12/2021 11:00 FERSO 1
  • Semis B
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    CAMACHO Daniel
    7 6
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    6 3
    19/12/2021 11:00 FERSO 2
 
  • Final
    VARGAS Diego
    X 2
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    CAMACHO Daniel
    19/12/2021 18:30 FERSO 1