Fixture de Partidos Damas 6ta > 9na FECHA CAP

  • Zona A
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 5
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    7 7
    03/12/2021 18:00 GARDEN 1
  • Zona B
    OVELAR Arami
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    6 6
    BENITEZ Arami
    ALFONZO Monica
    1 0
    03/12/2021 19:15 Samu1
  • Zona C
    GONZáLEZ Ana
    MELGAREJO Romina
    6 6
    BENíTEZ Neida
    FERNANDEZ Marta
    1 2
    03/12/2021 19:15 Samu2
  • Zona D
    REJALA Virginia
    LEZCANO Nidia
    6 6
    GAMARRA Gabriela
    ORUE Fabiola
    1 1
    03/12/2021 21:45 Samu1
  • Zona E
    ROMáN Jessica
    VEGA Rosa
    7 6
    ALDERETE María
    ALDERETE María
    6 4
    03/12/2021 19:15 Samu3
  • Zona F
    FLORES Migdy
    SABADIN Veronica
    4 2
    VILLALBA Nadia
    LóPEZ Andrea
    6 6
    03/12/2021 20:30 Samu2
  • Zona G
    ALDERETE Lorena
    GONZALEZ Nancy
    6 6
    AMARILLA Cynthia
    GONZáLEZ Sonia
    1 3
    03/12/2021 20:30 Samu3
  • Zona H
    VELáZQUEZ Camila
    NUñEZ Bianca
    6 6
    NAVARRO Priscela
    CACERES Maria
    4 4
    03/12/2021 21:45 Samu2
 
  • Octavos A
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    AMARILLA Cynthia
    GONZáLEZ Sonia
    0 3
    04/12/2021 14:00 Samu3
  • Octavos B
    VELáZQUEZ Camila
    NUñEZ Bianca
    7 6
    FLORES Migdy
    SABADIN Veronica
    5 0
    04/12/2021 17:45 Samu3
  • Octavos C
    BENíTEZ Neida
    FERNANDEZ Marta
    6 6
    ROMáN Jessica
    VEGA Rosa
    4 2
    04/12/2021 14:00 Samu2
  • Octavos D
    BENITEZ Arami
    ALFONZO Monica
    0 4
    REJALA Virginia
    LEZCANO Nidia
    6 6
    04/12/2021 15:15 Samu1
  • Octavos E
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 6
    GONZáLEZ Ana
    MELGAREJO Romina
    4 4
    04/12/2021 14:00 Samu1
  • Octavos F
    GAMARRA Gabriela
    ORUE Fabiola
    0 6 7
    VILLALBA Nadia
    LóPEZ Andrea
    6 4 10
    04/12/2021 15:15 Samu2
  • Octavos G
    ALDERETE María
    ALDERETE María
    ALDERETE Lorena
    GONZALEZ Nancy
    04/12/2021 15:15 Samu3
  • Octavos H
    NAVARRO Priscela
    CACERES Maria
    3 6
    OVELAR Arami
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    6 7
    04/12/2021 16:30 Samu2
 
  • Cuartos A
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    VELáZQUEZ Camila
    NUñEZ Bianca
    3 2
    04/12/2021 19:00 Samu1
  • Cuartos B
    BENíTEZ Neida
    FERNANDEZ Marta
    3 4
    REJALA Virginia
    LEZCANO Nidia
    6 6
    04/12/2021 19:00 Samu2
  • Cuartos C
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 6
    VILLALBA Nadia
    LóPEZ Andrea
    3 4
    04/12/2021 19:00 Samu3
  • Cuartos D
    ALDERETE Lorena
    GONZALEZ Nancy
    6 2 9
    OVELAR Arami
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    4 6 11
    04/12/2021 20:15 Samu1
 
  • Semis A
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    REJALA Virginia
    LEZCANO Nidia
    1 1
    05/12/2021 11:30 Samu1
  • Semis B
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 6 6
    OVELAR Arami
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    4 7 4
    05/12/2021 11:30 Samu2
 
  • Final
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    4 3
    05/12/2021 17:00 Samu1