Fixture de Partidos 7ma > 9na FECHA CAP

  • Zona A
    ARZAMENDIA Jorge
    JARA Lisandro
    4 6 10
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    X 2
    6 2 5
    03/12/2021 20:30 FERSO 1
  • Zona B
    BRAMBILLA Julio
    ARANDA Richar
    6 6
    RIVEROS pablo
    ROJAS Yvan
    3 0
    03/12/2021 18:00 Choza 1
  • Zona C
    HSIAO Tzu
    PAREDES Alexis
    2 1
    GINI Ezequiel
    DUARTE Santiago
    6 6
    03/12/2021 18:00 FERSO 2
  • Zona D
    PAREDES Julio
    RICCIARDI Giovanni
    6 6
    MARTINEZ Hernan
    X 2
    0 0
    03/12/2021 18:00 FERSO 3
  • Zona E
    HSIEH Oscar
    BARRIOS Juan
    OLMEDO Diego
    RIOS Armando
    03/12/2021 18:00 FERSO 4
  • Zona F
    YANG Daniel
    CHUNG William
    3 3
    MALDONADO Nicolas
    X 2
    6 6
    03/12/2021 18:00 FERSO 5
  • Zona G
    VARGAS Gustavo
    CANTERO Richard
    2 4
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    X 2
    6 6
    03/12/2021 18:00 X3 1
  • Zona H
    GIGGLBERGER Marcelo
    GIGGLBERGER Fabrizio
    6 4 10
    CABALLERO Gustavo
    SANTACRUZ Juan
    2 6 6
    03/12/2021 18:00 X3 2
  • Zona I
    VILHALBA Julio
    CAMACHO Daniel
    7 7
    BAZAN ever
    RIVAS Ulises
    5 6
    03/12/2021 18:00 RYR
  • Zona J
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    6 3 10
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    X 2
    3 6 7
    03/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 1
  • Zona K
    MALDONADO Sergio
    AVEIRO Ariel
    BYE BYE
    BYE BYE
    03/12/2021 18:00 RP1
  • Zona L
    OBRIST Manfredo
    AIRALDI Nicolas
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    X 2
    03/12/2021 18:00 RP3
  • Zona M
    SOLíS David
    X 2
    LóPEZ Julio
    X 2
    03/12/2021 18:00 SportZone 1
  • Zona N
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    HOPF Elan
    MORINIGO Rodrigo
    03/12/2021 18:00 SportZone 2
  • Zona Ñ
    CRISTALDO Julio
    X 2
    TAIGEN Hasan
    AVEZADA Pedro
    03/12/2021 18:00 SportZone 3
  • Zona O
    VELAZQUEZ Nehmen
    SAMUDIO Fernando
    FIGUEREDO Lucas
    X 2
    03/12/2021 18:00 SportZone 4
 
  • 16avos A
    ARZAMENDIA Jorge
    JARA Lisandro
    CRISTALDO Julio
    X 2
    04/12/2021 14:00 Choza 1
  • 16avos B
    VARGAS Gustavo
    CANTERO Richard
    5 3
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    X 2
    7 6
    03/12/2021 21:45 X3 1
  • 16avos C
    YANG Daniel
    CHUNG William
    VILHALBA Julio
    CAMACHO Daniel
    03/12/2021 21:45 X3 2
  • 16avos D
    HSIEH Oscar
    BARRIOS Juan
    2 1
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    X 2
    6 6
    04/12/2021 14:00 Choza 3
  • 16avos E
    HOPF Elan
    MORINIGO Rodrigo
    4 6 7
    PAREDES Julio
    RICCIARDI Giovanni
    6 4 10
    03/12/2021 21:45 RYR
  • 16avos F
    LóPEZ Julio
    X 2
    1 4
    HSIAO Tzu
    PAREDES Alexis
    6 6
    03/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 2
  • 16avos G
    GIGGLBERGER Marcelo
    GIGGLBERGER Fabrizio
    BYE BYE
    BYE BYE
    03/12/2021 21:45 FERSO 3
  • 16avos H
    VELAZQUEZ Nehmen
    SAMUDIO Fernando
    7 3 8
    RIVEROS pablo
    ROJAS Yvan
    6 6 10
    03/12/2021 21:45 SportZone 1
  • 16avos I
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    X 2
    0 2
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    6 6
    04/12/2021 14:00 X3 2
  • 16avos J
    SOLíS David
    X 2
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    X 2
    03/12/2021 21:45 SportZone 2
  • 16avos K
    MARTINEZ Hernan
    X 2
    TAIGEN Hasan
    AVEZADA Pedro
    03/12/2021 22:15 SportZone 3
  • 16avos L
    OBRIST Manfredo
    AIRALDI Nicolas
    1 4
    GINI Ezequiel
    DUARTE Santiago
    6 6
    03/12/2021 21:45 SportZone 4
  • 16avos M
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    OLMEDO Diego
    RIOS Armando
    04/12/2021 14:00 RP1
  • 16avos N
    MALDONADO Nicolas
    X 2
    4 6 7
    BAZAN ever
    RIVAS Ulises
    6 3 10
    03/12/2021 21:45 Choza 1
  • 16avos O
    FIGUEREDO Lucas
    X 2
    BRAMBILLA Julio
    ARANDA Richar
    03/12/2021 21:45 Choza 3
  • 16avos Ñ
    MALDONADO Sergio
    AVEIRO Ariel
    7 6
    CABALLERO Gustavo
    SANTACRUZ Juan
    5 1
    03/12/2021 21:45 Choza 2
 
  • Octavos A
    ARZAMENDIA Jorge
    JARA Lisandro
    6 6
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    X 2
    1 3
    04/12/2021 16:30 X3 2
  • Octavos B
    VILHALBA Julio
    CAMACHO Daniel
    6 2 10
    MARTíNEZ Luis
    X 2
    1 6 3
    04/12/2021 16:30 RP1
  • Octavos C
    PAREDES Julio
    RICCIARDI Giovanni
    7 3 3
    HSIAO Tzu
    PAREDES Alexis
    6 6 10
    04/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 1
  • Octavos D
    GIGGLBERGER Marcelo
    GIGGLBERGER Fabrizio
    3 5
    RIVEROS pablo
    ROJAS Yvan
    6 7
    04/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 2
  • Octavos E
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    6 6
    RAMIREZ Jorge
    X 2
    2 0
    04/12/2021 16:30 RP3
  • Octavos F
    TAIGEN Hasan
    AVEZADA Pedro
    4 1
    GINI Ezequiel
    DUARTE Santiago
    6 6
    04/12/2021 17:45 X3 1
  • Octavos G
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    6 3 10
    BAZAN ever
    RIVAS Ulises
    0 6 3
    04/12/2021 16:30 FERSO 3
  • Octavos H
    MALDONADO Sergio
    AVEIRO Ariel
    3 6 11
    BRAMBILLA Julio
    ARANDA Richar
    6 4 13
    04/12/2021 14:00 X3 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    ARZAMENDIA Jorge
    JARA Lisandro
    7 6
    VILHALBA Julio
    CAMACHO Daniel
    5 2
    04/12/2021 21:30 FERSO 4
  • Cuartos B
    HSIAO Tzu
    PAREDES Alexis
    3 4
    RIVEROS pablo
    ROJAS Yvan
    6 6
    04/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 4
  • Cuartos C
    VILLALBA Osmar
    GIMéNEZ Arturo
    1 6 1
    GINI Ezequiel
    DUARTE Santiago
    6 7 7
    04/12/2021 21:30 FERSO 1
  • Cuartos D
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    6 7
    BRAMBILLA Julio
    ARANDA Richar
    3 6
    04/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 2
 
  • Semis A
    ARZAMENDIA Jorge
    JARA Lisandro
    6 6
    RIVEROS pablo
    ROJAS Yvan
    1 4
    05/12/2021 10:00 X3 1
  • Semis B
    GINI Ezequiel
    DUARTE Santiago
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    05/12/2021 10:00 X3 2
 
  • Final
    ARZAMENDIA Jorge
    JARA Lisandro
    7 6
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    PORTILLO Fernando
    5 1
    05/12/2021 20:00 RYR