Fixture de Partidos 6ta > 9na FECHA CAP

  • Zona A
    MACHUCA Matias
    ROMERO Mathias
    6 6
    RUIZ Diego
    X 2
    2 0
    03/12/2021 16:00 RYR
  • Zona B
    VILLALBA Emilio
    PAREDES Julio
    4 6 7
    PARK Lucas
    X 2
    6 3 10
    03/12/2021 18:00 Choza 2
  • Zona C
    TROCHE Jose
    MARTINEZ Luis
    3 3
    MURAKAMI Isamu
    X 2
    6 6
    03/12/2021 18:00 Choza 3
  • Zona D
    BARUA Diego
    BENíTEZ Alexis
    ALFONSO Jose
    DEL Antonio
    03/12/2021 20:30 FERSO 2
  • Zona E
    CáCERES Mattius
    ALLENDE Edwin
    VILLANUEVA Dante
    X 2
    03/12/2021 19:15 FERSO 1
  • Zona F
    CANTERO David
    MELGAREJO Luis
    6 6
    PERALTA Arturo
    X 2
    7 7
    03/12/2021 19:15 FERSO 2
  • Zona G
    ECHEVERRIA Sabino
    CASARTELLI Oscar
    6 6
    JIMéNEZ Gabriel
    ALLENDE Néstor
    1 1
    03/12/2021 19:15 FERSO 3
  • Zona H
    GONZALEZ LUCAS
    DUARTE Rene
    6 6
    VERA Diego
    X 2
    3 4
    03/12/2021 19:15 FERSO 4
  • Zona I
    MASTRAZZI Rodolfo
    MARECOS Marcelo
    6 1 12
    GóMEZ Nelson
    GUERREñO Dardo
    4 6 14
    03/12/2021 19:15 FERSO 5
  • Zona J
    CASCO Edgar
    ARGUELLO Julio
    5 6 3
    FERNáNDEZ Guillermo
    GODOY Roberto
    7 2 10
    03/12/2021 19:15 X3 1
  • Zona K
    CASCO Denny
    CHILAVERT José
    6 6
    SANTACRUZ Sergio
    CHAVEZ Cesar
    1 4
    03/12/2021 19:15 X3 2
  • Zona L
    RAMíREZ Williams
    MIRANDA Obed
    GIGGLBERGER Esteban
    OZUNA Esteban
    03/12/2021 19:15 RYR
  • Zona M
    PéREZ Celso
    VERA Francisco
    6 3
    VALLEJOS Hugo
    MEDINA Rocio
    7 6
    03/12/2021 19:15 RP1
  • Zona N
    ALVARENGA MARCOS
    CABALLERO Carlos
    6 3 7
    GUERRERO Silver
    X 2
    4 6 10
    03/12/2021 19:15 RP3
  • Zona Ñ
    AQUINO Luis
    GONZáLEZ Luis
    3 3
    ALVARENGA Manuel
    MARTINEZ Freddy
    6 6
    03/12/2021 19:15 SportZone 1
  • Zona O
    GONZALEZ Luis
    ZURRO Gastón
    CARRILLO Juanjo
    X 2
    03/12/2021 19:15 SportZone 2
 
  • 16avos A
    MACHUCA Matias
    ROMERO Mathias
    7 6 10
    AQUINO Luis
    GONZáLEZ Luis
    5 7 5
    03/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 1
  • 16avos B
    JIMéNEZ Gabriel
    ALLENDE Néstor
    RAMíREZ Williams
    MIRANDA Obed
    03/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 4
  • 16avos C
    CANTERO David
    MELGAREJO Luis
    6 2 10
    GóMEZ Nelson
    GUERREñO Dardo
    3 6 7
    03/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 5
  • 16avos D
    CáCERES Mattius
    ALLENDE Edwin
    6 4 10
    CASCO Edgar
    ARGUELLO Julio
    1 6 6
    03/12/2021 23:00 X3 1
  • 16avos E
    ALVARENGA MARCOS
    CABALLERO Carlos
    3 6
    BARUA Diego
    BENíTEZ Alexis
    6 7
    03/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 2
  • 16avos F
    VALLEJOS Hugo
    MEDINA Rocio
    6 6
    TROCHE Jose
    MARTINEZ Luis
    2 2
    03/12/2021 23:00 X3 2
  • 16avos G
    GONZALEZ LUCAS
    DUARTE Rene
    6 6
    SANTACRUZ Sergio
    CHAVEZ Cesar
    2 0
    03/12/2021 23:00 RYR
  • 16avos H
    GONZALEZ Luis
    ZURRO Gastón
    1 0
    VILLALBA Emilio
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    03/12/2021 23:00 RP1
  • 16avos I
    RUIZ Diego
    X 2
    1 2
    GUERRERO Silver
    X 2
    6 6
    03/12/2021 23:00 RP3
  • 16avos J
    PéREZ Celso
    VERA Francisco
    ECHEVERRIA Sabino
    CASARTELLI Oscar
    03/12/2021 23:00 SportZone 1
  • 16avos K
    ALFONSO Jose
    DEL Antonio
    ALVARENGA Manuel
    MARTINEZ Freddy
    03/12/2021 23:00 FERSO 3
  • 16avos L
    GIGGLBERGER Esteban
    OZUNA Esteban
    6 2 10
    MURAKAMI Isamu
    X 2
    2 6 4
    03/12/2021 23:00 SportZone 2
  • 16avos M
    FERNáNDEZ Guillermo
    GODOY Roberto
    VILLANUEVA Dante
    X 2
    03/12/2021 23:15 SportZone 3
  • 16avos N
    PERALTA Arturo
    X 2
    6 6
    MASTRAZZI Rodolfo
    MARECOS Marcelo
    1 0
    03/12/2021 23:00 SportZone 4
  • 16avos O
    CARRILLO Juanjo
    X 2
    PARK Lucas
    X 2
    03/12/2021 23:00 Choza 1
  • 16avos Ñ
    CASCO Denny
    CHILAVERT José
    6 6
    VERA Diego
    X 2
    4 4
    03/12/2021 23:00 Choza 2
 
  • Octavos A
    MACHUCA Matias
    ROMERO Mathias
    6 6
    RAMíREZ Williams
    MIRANDA Obed
    4 2
    04/12/2021 16:30 FERSO 4
  • Octavos B
    CANTERO David
    MELGAREJO Luis
    1 4
    CáCERES Mattius
    ALLENDE Edwin
    6 6
    04/12/2021 15:15 FERSO 3
  • Octavos C
    BARUA Diego
    BENíTEZ Alexis
    4 6 10
    VALLEJOS Hugo
    MEDINA Rocio
    6 0 8
    04/12/2021 14:00 RP3
  • Octavos D
    GONZALEZ LUCAS
    DUARTE Rene
    6 6
    VILLALBA Emilio
    PAREDES Julio
    1 1
    04/12/2021 15:15 X3 1
  • Octavos E
    GUERRERO Silver
    X 2
    5 4
    ECHEVERRIA Sabino
    CASARTELLI Oscar
    7 6
    04/12/2021 15:15 X3 2
  • Octavos F
    ALVARENGA Manuel
    MARTINEZ Freddy
    6 4
    GIGGLBERGER Esteban
    OZUNA Esteban
    7 6
    04/12/2021 16:30 X3 1
  • Octavos G
    FERNáNDEZ Guillermo
    GODOY Roberto
    0 6 10
    PERALTA Arturo
    X 2
    6 4 5
    04/12/2021 15:15 RP1
  • Octavos H
    CASCO Denny
    CHILAVERT José
    4 6 10
    PARK Lucas
    X 2
    6 1 8
    04/12/2021 15:15 RP3
 
  • Cuartos A
    MACHUCA Matias
    ROMERO Mathias
    5 1
    CáCERES Mattius
    ALLENDE Edwin
    7 6
    04/12/2021 20:15 X3 2
  • Cuartos B
    BARUA Diego
    BENíTEZ Alexis
    2 6 7
    GONZALEZ LUCAS
    DUARTE Rene
    6 4 10
    04/12/2021 20:15 RP1
  • Cuartos C
    ECHEVERRIA Sabino
    CASARTELLI Oscar
    4 4
    GIGGLBERGER Esteban
    OZUNA Esteban
    6 6
    04/12/2021 20:15 RP3
  • Cuartos D
    FERNáNDEZ Guillermo
    GODOY Roberto
    7 5 10
    CASCO Denny
    CHILAVERT José
    5 7 12
    04/12/2021 21:30 X3 1
 
  • Semis A
    CáCERES Mattius
    ALLENDE Edwin
    2 2
    GONZALEZ LUCAS
    DUARTE Rene
    6 6
    05/12/2021 10:00 RP1
  • Semis B
    GIGGLBERGER Esteban
    OZUNA Esteban
    0 3
    CASCO Denny
    CHILAVERT José
    6 6
    05/12/2021 10:00 RP3
 
  • Final
    GONZALEZ LUCAS
    DUARTE Rene
    6 6
    CASCO Denny
    CHILAVERT José
    4 2
    05/12/2021 15:30 RP3