Fixture de Partidos 4ta > 9na FECHA CAP

  • Zona A
    SCHRODEL Mathias
    ROLóN Guillermo
    DURé Walter
    ORTEGA Gustavo
    03/12/2021 20:30 FERSO 5
  • Zona B
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    3 2
    NUñEZ Emilio
    X 2
    6 6
    03/12/2021 20:30 X3 1
  • Zona C
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    SARUBBI Juan
    2 6
    CUEVAS Jorge
    X 2
    6 7
    03/12/2021 20:30 X3 2
  • Zona D
    MEIRELES Ricardo
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    4 2
    ROMERO Elias
    X 2
    6 6
    03/12/2021 20:30 RYR
  • Zona E
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    6 2 12
    ROMERO Enzo
    X 2
    2 6 10
    03/12/2021 20:30 RP1
  • Zona F
    GIAMMARINO Bruno
    VERA Jorge
    4 4
    VAZQUEZ Mario
    ROLON Samuel
    6 6
    03/12/2021 23:00 Choza 3
  • Zona G
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    DUARTE Iván
    6 6
    RAIDAN Nestor
    GIMENEZ Gabriel
    3 3
    03/12/2021 18:00 FERSO 1
  • Zona H
    MENDIETA Aldo
    MARTINEZ Carlos
    7 4 10
    SCHRODEL Carlos
    FLEITAS Fabian
    6 6 5
    03/12/2021 20:30 RP3
  • Zona I
    FINKEN Eden
    ROJAS Hugo
    2 6
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    OCAMPOS Victor
    6 7
    03/12/2021 20:30 SportZone 1
  • Zona J
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    GONZáLEZ José
    6 6
    DUARTE Emilio
    VELáZQUEZ Mario
    4 2
    03/12/2021 20:30 SportZone 2
  • Zona K
    CARDOZO Santiago
    CLERCH José
    3 4
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    GONZALEZ Carlos
    6 6
    03/12/2021 21:00 SportZone 3
 
  • 16avos A
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    OCAMPOS Victor
    6 6
    RAIDAN Nestor
    GIMENEZ Gabriel
    2 3
    04/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 3
  • 16avos B
    CARDOZO Santiago
    CLERCH José
    6 3 11
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    SARUBBI Juan
    4 6 9
    04/12/2021 15:15 FERSO 4
  • 16avos C
    DUARTE Emilio
    VELáZQUEZ Mario
    1 4
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    6 6
    04/12/2021 14:00 FERSO 4
  • 16avos D
    DURé Walter
    ORTEGA Gustavo
    0 0
    FINKEN Eden
    ROJAS Hugo
    6 6
    04/12/2021 15:15 Choza 1
  • 16avos E
    MEIRELES Ricardo
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    6 1
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    GONZáLEZ José
    7 6
    04/12/2021 15:15 Choza 3
  • 16avos F
    ROMERO Enzo
    X 2
    4 4
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    GONZALEZ Carlos
    6 6
    04/12/2021 16:30 Choza 1
 
  • Octavos A
    SCHRODEL Mathias
    ROLóN Guillermo
    7 7
    GIAMMARINO Bruno
    VERA Jorge
    5 6
    04/12/2021 17:45 FERSO 4
  • Octavos B
    MENDIETA Aldo
    MARTINEZ Carlos
    4 6 10
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    OCAMPOS Victor
    6 4 4
    04/12/2021 19:00 X3 1
  • Octavos C
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    7 6
    CARDOZO Santiago
    CLERCH José
    5 1
    04/12/2021 19:00 RP3
  • Octavos D
    ROMERO Elias
    X 2
    7 5 10
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    6 7 7
    04/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 4
  • Octavos E
    FINKEN Eden
    ROJAS Hugo
    6 2 8
    CUEVAS Jorge
    X 2
    4 6 10
    04/12/2021 19:00 FERSO 1
  • Octavos F
    GONZALEZ Guillermo
    GONZáLEZ José
    4 7 8
    VAZQUEZ Mario
    ROLON Samuel
    6 5 10
    04/12/2021 19:00 X3 2
  • Octavos G
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    GONZALEZ Carlos
    4 3
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    DUARTE Iván
    6 6
    04/12/2021 19:00 RP1
  • Octavos H
    SCHRODEL Carlos
    FLEITAS Fabian
    2 5
    NUñEZ Emilio
    X 2
    6 7
    04/12/2021 16:30 Choza 3
 
  • Cuartos A
    SCHRODEL Mathias
    ROLóN Guillermo
    3 2
    MENDIETA Aldo
    MARTINEZ Carlos
    6 6
    04/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 3
  • Cuartos B
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    6 6
    ROMERO Elias
    X 2
    4 4
    04/12/2021 22:45 X3 1
  • Cuartos C
    CUEVAS Jorge
    X 2
    1 4
    VAZQUEZ Mario
    ROLON Samuel
    6 6
    04/12/2021 22:45 X3 2
  • Cuartos D
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    DUARTE Iván
    6 3 10
    NUñEZ Emilio
    X 2
    1 6 5
    04/12/2021 22:45 FERSO 1
 
  • Semis A
    MENDIETA Aldo
    MARTINEZ Carlos
    1 5
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    6 7
    05/12/2021 11:30 X3 1
  • Semis B
    VAZQUEZ Mario
    ROLON Samuel
    3 4
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    DUARTE Iván
    6 6
    05/12/2021 11:30 X3 2
 
  • Final
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    7 6
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    DUARTE Iván
    5 4
    05/12/2021 17:00 RP3