Fixture de Partidos Damas 6ta > FIP RISE - CDE

  • Zona A
    SERVIN ESTELA
    CáCERES María
    6 6
    BENíTEZ Neida
    ARANDA Pamela
    0 1
    05/11/2021 18:00 Choza 2
  • Zona B
    ALDERETE Lorena
    DUARTE Mariam
    DE Ana
    CALDEROLI Mónica
    05/11/2021 18:00 Choza 3
  • Zona C
    REJALA Virginia
    LEZCANO Nidia
    SABADIN Veronica
    X 2
    05/11/2021 21:45 Choza 1
  • Zona D
    NUñEZ Bianca
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    LóPEZ Andrea
    VILLALBA Nadia
    3 2
    05/11/2021 23:00 Choza 1
  • Zona E
    GONZáLEZ Ana
    MELGAREJO Romina
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Andrea
    MONTEBRUNO Jessica
    1 2
    05/11/2021 21:45 Choza 2
  • Zona F
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    7 6
    ALDERETE María
    PIRIS Maria
    6 1
    05/11/2021 23:00 Choza 2
  • Zona G
    CERETTA Sabrina
    RODRIGUEZ Liliana
    1 3
    GALEANO Laura
    GILL Nicole
    6 6
    05/11/2021 18:00 Choza 1
  • Zona H
    AMARILLA Cynthia
    GONZáLEZ Sonia
    6 5 10
    VEGA Rosa
    LOREIRO Maria
    2 7 5
    05/11/2021 21:45 Choza 3
  • Zona I
    DURAñONA Mirta
    MENDOZA Gloria
    3 5
    VELáZQUEZ Camila
    SERVIN SARA
    6 7
    05/11/2021 19:15 Choza 1
  • Zona J
    FLORES Migdy
    ROMERO Carolina
    3 0
    PRIETO Marissa
    BENíTEZ Romina
    6 6
    05/11/2021 19:15 GLORIA 3
  • Zona K
    BARRIOS Ana
    FRETES Yanet
    5 4
    PAREDES Giuliana
    OVELAR Arami
    7 6
    05/11/2021 20:30 Choza 3
  • Zona L
    RUIZ Yannina
    ORUE Fabiola
    3 4
    MELGAREJO Tania
    BARRETO María
    6 6
    05/11/2021 20:30 Choza 1
 
  • 16avos A
    VELáZQUEZ Camila
    SERVIN SARA
    CERETTA Sabrina
    RODRIGUEZ Liliana
    06/11/2021 14:00 Choza 1
  • 16avos B
    ALDERETE María
    PIRIS Maria
    1 6
    MELGAREJO Tania
    BARRETO María
    6 7
    06/11/2021 14:00 Choza 2
  • 16avos C
    BARRIOS Ana
    FRETES Yanet
    SABADIN Veronica
    X 2
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • 16avos D
    FLORES Migdy
    ROMERO Carolina
    DE Ana
    CALDEROLI Mónica
    06/11/2021 14:00 PADEL CENTER 1
  • 16avos E
    BENíTEZ Neida
    ARANDA Pamela
    DURAñONA Mirta
    MENDOZA Gloria
    06/11/2021 14:00 PADEL CENTER 2
  • 16avos F
    LóPEZ Andrea
    VILLALBA Nadia
    6 6
    VEGA Rosa
    LOREIRO Maria
    3 2
    06/11/2021 15:15 Choza 1
  • 16avos G
    RODRIGUEZ Andrea
    MONTEBRUNO Jessica
    4 7 10
    PAREDES Giuliana
    OVELAR Arami
    6 6 8
    06/11/2021 15:15 Choza 2
  • 16avos H
    RUIZ Yannina
    ORUE Fabiola
    3 2
    PRIETO Marissa
    BENíTEZ Romina
    6 6
    06/11/2021 14:00 Choza 3
 
  • Octavos A
    SERVIN ESTELA
    CáCERES María
    1 7 10
    CERETTA Sabrina
    RODRIGUEZ Liliana
    6 6 7
    06/11/2021 19:00 Choza 3
  • Octavos B
    AMARILLA Cynthia
    GONZáLEZ Sonia
    3 5
    MELGAREJO Tania
    BARRETO María
    6 7
    06/11/2021 19:00 PADEL CENTER 1
  • Octavos C
    GONZáLEZ Ana
    MELGAREJO Romina
    7 5 6
    BARRIOS Ana
    FRETES Yanet
    5 7 10
    06/11/2021 19:00 PADEL CENTER 2
  • Octavos D
    NUñEZ Bianca
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    FLORES Migdy
    ROMERO Carolina
    0 1
    06/11/2021 19:00 Choza 1
  • Octavos E
    DURAñONA Mirta
    MENDOZA Gloria
    6 6
    REJALA Virginia
    LEZCANO Nidia
    0 3
    06/11/2021 20:15 Choza 1
  • Octavos F
    LóPEZ Andrea
    VILLALBA Nadia
    4 5
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    6 7
    06/11/2021 19:00 Choza 2
  • Octavos G
    RODRIGUEZ Andrea
    MONTEBRUNO Jessica
    2 1
    GALEANO Laura
    GILL Nicole
    6 6
    06/11/2021 20:15 Choza 3
  • Octavos H
    PRIETO Marissa
    BENíTEZ Romina
    6 4 8
    ALDERETE Lorena
    DUARTE Mariam
    2 6 10
    06/11/2021 20:15 PADEL CENTER 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    SERVIN ESTELA
    CáCERES María
    7 3 6
    MELGAREJO Tania
    BARRETO María
    5 6 10
    06/11/2021 22:45 Choza 3
  • Cuartos B
    BARRIOS Ana
    FRETES Yanet
    4 3
    NUñEZ Bianca
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 6
    06/11/2021 22:45 PADEL CENTER 1
  • Cuartos C
    DURAñONA Mirta
    MENDOZA Gloria
    6 4
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    7 6
    06/11/2021 22:45 PADEL CENTER 2
  • Cuartos D
    GALEANO Laura
    GILL Nicole
    6 6
    ALDERETE Lorena
    DUARTE Mariam
    3 2
    06/11/2021 22:45 Choza 2
 
  • Semis A
    MELGAREJO Tania
    BARRETO María
    7 1 3
    NUñEZ Bianca
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    5 6 6
    07/11/2021 10:30 FERSO 1
  • Semis B
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    3 6 6
    GALEANO Laura
    GILL Nicole
    6 3 3
    07/11/2021 10:30 FERSO 2
 
  • Final
    NUñEZ Bianca
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    6 1 4
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    4 6 6
    07/11/2021 19:00 FERSO 2