Fixture de Partidos Damas 5ta > FIP RISE - CDE

  • Zona A
    SANDOVAL Leticia
    DOMECQ Nicole
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    GIMéNEZ Tatiana
    SARUBBI Sofia
    4 6
    CASTAñEYRA Violeta
    PERALTA Paola
    6 7
    05/11/2021 19:15 Choza 2
  • Zona C
    CLERCH Karol
    BERGOTTINI Daniella
    6 4 10
    RIVAS Rosa
    BRITOS Andrea
    4 6 8
    05/11/2021 19:15 Choza 3
  • Zona D
    DA Melissa
    GIMéNEZ Viviana
    7 7
    BALBUENA Estefania
    PEREIRA Andrea
    5 5
    05/11/2021 20:30 Choza 2
  • Zona E
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GONZALEZ Nancy
    BORDON Karen
    X 2
    05/11/2021 18:00 GLORIA 3
  • Zona F
    MUSSI Karimi
    ROMERO Noelia
    MARECOS Monica
    JUNG Viviana
    05/11/2021 18:00 GLORIA 5
 
  • Octavos A
    MARECOS Monica
    JUNG Viviana
    6 0 12
    RIVAS Rosa
    BRITOS Andrea
    4 6 10
    06/11/2021 16:30 Choza 2
  • Octavos B
    GIMéNEZ Tatiana
    SARUBBI Sofia
    6 6
    BORDON Karen
    X 2
    2 4
    06/11/2021 17:45 Choza 3
  • Octavos C
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    MUSSI Karimi
    ROMERO Noelia
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos D
    BALBUENA Estefania
    PEREIRA Andrea
    7 3 6
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GONZALEZ Nancy
    5 6 10
    06/11/2021 17:45 PADEL CENTER 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    SANDOVAL Leticia
    DOMECQ Nicole
    6 6
    MARECOS Monica
    JUNG Viviana
    1 3
    06/11/2021 21:30 PADEL CENTER 1
  • Cuartos B
    DA Melissa
    GIMéNEZ Viviana
    6 6 7
    GIMéNEZ Tatiana
    SARUBBI Sofia
    7 3 10
    06/11/2021 21:30 PADEL CENTER 2
  • Cuartos C
    MUSSI Karimi
    ROMERO Noelia
    3 6 5
    CLERCH Karol
    BERGOTTINI Daniella
    6 1 10
    06/11/2021 22:45 Choza 1
  • Cuartos D
    GABRIAGUEZ Ruth
    GONZALEZ Nancy
    1 2
    CASTAñEYRA Violeta
    PERALTA Paola
    6 6
    06/11/2021 21:30 Choza 2
 
  • Semis A
    SANDOVAL Leticia
    DOMECQ Nicole
    6 6 6
    GIMéNEZ Tatiana
    SARUBBI Sofia
    4 7 7
    07/11/2021 12:00 FERSO 3
  • Semis B
    CLERCH Karol
    BERGOTTINI Daniella
    2 6 6
    CASTAñEYRA Violeta
    PERALTA Paola
    6 3 4
    07/11/2021 12:00 FERSO 4
 
  • Final
    GIMéNEZ Tatiana
    SARUBBI Sofia
    3 2
    CLERCH Karol
    BERGOTTINI Daniella
    6 6
    07/11/2021 17:30 FERSO 2