Fixture de Partidos 5ta > FIP RISE - CDE

  • Zona A
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    BARUA Diego
    FERNáNDEZ Juan
    05/11/2021 20:15 SportZone 1
  • Zona B
    TROCHE NELSON
    RODRIGO Marcos
    4 1
    ROMERO Francisco
    X 2
    6 6
    05/11/2021 23:30 ELITE PADEL
  • Zona C
    APONTE Luis
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    6 7
    AQUINO Marcelo
    GIRALA Miled
    3 6
    05/11/2021 20:15 SportZone 4
  • Zona D
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    6 7
    GAONA Emanuel
    X 2
    1 5
    05/11/2021 23:15 SportZone 1
  • Zona E
    NUñEZ Alan
    CABRAL Pablo
    2 6
    PEDROZO Ricardo
    X 2
    6 7
    05/11/2021 23:15 SportZone 4
  • Zona F
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    CARDOZO Santiago
    MUJICA ARNALDO
    MUJICA Alvaro
    05/11/2021 23:15 DECORAPAR
  • Zona G
    GARCíA Diego
    APONTE Julio
    6 6
    SILVERO Sergio
    SILVERO Franco
    3 2
    05/11/2021 21:15 RP1
  • Zona H
    FLEITAS NELSON
    ABOU Mohamad
    GUERRERO Carlos
    GONZáLEZ Ángel
    05/11/2021 20:15 RP2
  • Zona I
    TAIGEN Mohamed
    HAMMOUD Mohamed
    7 6
    MARTINEZ Carlos
    MARTINEZ Angel
    6 4
    05/11/2021 21:15 KYRIOS PADEL
  • Zona J
    CUELLAR JOSE
    PENAYO Ever
    6 6
    MELGAREJO Luis
    ALDERETE Carlos
    2 2
    05/11/2021 21:15 SportZone 3
  • Zona K
    MONGELOS Jose
    VELáZQUEZ Mario
    6 7
    THALMANN Ricardo
    ESPINOSA Mario
    1 6
    05/11/2021 21:15 RP3
  • Zona L
    VELASQUEZ Fernando
    MIERES Carlos
    6 6
    ALDERETE Wilson
    X 2
    1 4
    06/11/2021 10:15 FERSO 3
  • Zona M
    BERGOTTINI David
    BERGOTTINI Carlo
    7 3 7
    DUARTE Carlos
    DEL Osvaldo
    6 6 10
    05/11/2021 21:15 Roro2
  • Zona N
    GONZáLEZ Ricardo
    SANTOS Ricardo
    6 6
    NúñEZ Gastón
    SEGOVIA Rodney
    0 4
    05/11/2021 20:15 SportZone 3
  • Zona Ñ
    ACUñA José
    MENDOZA Fernando
    6 7
    FERNáNDEZ Guillermo
    GALEANO José
    1 5
    05/11/2021 20:15 RP3
  • Zona O
    REGUERA Mario
    GARCIA Robert
    2 6 10
    BARRIOS Diego
    BERNAL Roque
    6 4 4
    05/11/2021 21:15 RP2
 
  • 16avos A
    BARUA Diego
    FERNáNDEZ Juan
    4 6 10
    FERNáNDEZ Guillermo
    GALEANO José
    6 1 7
    06/11/2021 15:15 Samu1
  • 16avos B
    SILVERO Sergio
    SILVERO Franco
    1 3
    VELASQUEZ Fernando
    MIERES Carlos
    6 6
    06/11/2021 14:00 Samu2
  • 16avos C
    MUJICA ARNALDO
    MUJICA Alvaro
    TAIGEN Mohamed
    HAMMOUD Mohamed
    06/11/2021 15:15 Samu3
  • 16avos D
    PEDROZO Ricardo
    X 2
    6 6
    MELGAREJO Luis
    ALDERETE Carlos
    4 4
    06/11/2021 15:15 KYRIOS PADEL
  • 16avos E
    NúñEZ Gastón
    SEGOVIA Rodney
    3 2
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    6 6
    06/11/2021 15:15 Roro1
  • 16avos F
    DUARTE Carlos
    DEL Osvaldo
    4 6 10
    AQUINO Marcelo
    GIRALA Miled
    6 2 7
    06/11/2021 15:15 Roro2
  • 16avos G
    FLEITAS NELSON
    ABOU Mohamad
    THALMANN Ricardo
    ESPINOSA Mario
    06/11/2021 15:15 Roro3
  • 16avos H
    REGUERA Mario
    GARCIA Robert
    6 6
    TROCHE NELSON
    RODRIGO Marcos
    1 3
    06/11/2021 15:15 ELITE PADEL
  • 16avos I
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    6 6
    GONZáLEZ Ricardo
    SANTOS Ricardo
    1 1
    06/11/2021 15:15 DECORAPAR
  • 16avos J
    BERGOTTINI David
    BERGOTTINI Carlo
    2 2
    GARCíA Diego
    APONTE Julio
    6 6
    06/11/2021 15:15 RYR
  • 16avos K
    GAONA Emanuel
    X 2
    ACUñA José
    MENDOZA Fernando
    06/11/2021 15:15 X3 1
  • 16avos L
    ALDERETE Wilson
    X 2
    6 3
    APONTE Luis
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    7 6
    06/11/2021 15:15 X3 2
  • 16avos M
    CUELLAR JOSE
    PENAYO Ever
    6 6
    NUñEZ Alan
    CABRAL Pablo
    1 4
    06/11/2021 15:15 FERSO 1
  • 16avos N
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    CARDOZO Santiago
    6 6
    MARTINEZ Carlos
    MARTINEZ Angel
    3 4
    06/11/2021 15:15 FERSO 2
  • 16avos O
    BARRIOS Diego
    BERNAL Roque
    1 6 5
    ROMERO Francisco
    X 2
    6 4 10
    06/11/2021 15:15 FERSO 4
  • 16avos Ñ
    MONGELOS Jose
    VELáZQUEZ Mario
    GUERRERO Carlos
    GONZáLEZ Ángel
    06/11/2021 15:15 FERSO 3
 
  • Octavos A
    BARUA Diego
    FERNáNDEZ Juan
    6 2
    VELASQUEZ Fernando
    MIERES Carlos
    7 6
    06/11/2021 17:45 Samu1
  • Octavos B
    TAIGEN Mohamed
    HAMMOUD Mohamed
    7 7
    PEDROZO Ricardo
    X 2
    5 6
    06/11/2021 17:45 Samu2
  • Octavos C
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    6 6 10
    DUARTE Carlos
    DEL Osvaldo
    1 7 7
    06/11/2021 17:45 Samu3
  • Octavos D
    FLEITAS NELSON
    ABOU Mohamad
    7 6
    REGUERA Mario
    GARCIA Robert
    5 3
    06/11/2021 17:45 KYRIOS PADEL
  • Octavos E
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    4 6 10
    GARCíA Diego
    APONTE Julio
    6 1 8
    06/11/2021 17:45 Roro1
  • Octavos F
    ACUñA José
    MENDOZA Fernando
    3 6 25
    APONTE Luis
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    6 4 27
    06/11/2021 17:45 Roro2
  • Octavos G
    CUELLAR JOSE
    PENAYO Ever
    6 6 10
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    CARDOZO Santiago
    4 7 4
    06/11/2021 17:45 Roro3
  • Octavos H
    MONGELOS Jose
    VELáZQUEZ Mario
    4 6 8
    ROMERO Francisco
    X 2
    6 4 10
    06/11/2021 19:00 RYR
 
  • Cuartos A
    VELASQUEZ Fernando
    MIERES Carlos
    6 4 10
    TAIGEN Mohamed
    HAMMOUD Mohamed
    4 6 8
    06/11/2021 22:45 FERSO 5
  • Cuartos B
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    6 6
    FLEITAS NELSON
    ABOU Mohamad
    1 1
    06/11/2021 22:45 X3 2
  • Cuartos C
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    6 6
    APONTE Luis
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    1 3
    06/11/2021 22:45 RYR
  • Cuartos D
    CUELLAR JOSE
    PENAYO Ever
    6 7
    ROMERO Francisco
    X 2
    0 6
    06/11/2021 22:45 X3 1
 
  • Semis A
    VELASQUEZ Fernando
    MIERES Carlos
    6 3
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    7 6
    07/11/2021 09:00 FERSO 3
  • Semis B
    CENTURION Marcelo
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    4 4
    CUELLAR JOSE
    PENAYO Ever
    6 6
    07/11/2021 09:00 FERSO 4
 
  • Final
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    PANIAGUA Oscar
    2 6
    CUELLAR JOSE
    PENAYO Ever
    6 7
    07/11/2021 16:00 FERSO 3