Fixture de Partidos Damas 6ta > 3ra Fecha FEPARPA-7MA Fecha CAP

  • Zona A
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    HERMES Giley
    6 6
    GILL Sofía
    X 2
    0 2
    24/09/2021 21:45 BIG PADEL 1
  • Zona B
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    RIQUELME Luz
    6 6
    VEGA Rosa
    MIZOGIWA Fabiana
    1 1
    24/09/2021 19:15 PCC4
  • Zona C
    MELGAREJO Romina
    FLORES Migdy
    6 6 9
    GONZáLEZ Sonia
    SABADIN Veronica
    1 7 11
    24/09/2021 18:00 GARDEN 2
  • Zona D
    DIARTE Deisy
    DURAñONA Mirta
    6 7
    KIM Leticia
    CHAN Natalia
    4 6
    24/09/2021 19:15 BIG PADEL 1
  • Zona E
    PRIETO Marissa
    CANTERO Melissa
    6 2 4
    SOSA DIANA
    LEIVA Luz
    1 6 10
    24/09/2021 19:15 BIG PADEL 2
  • Zona F
    BARRIOS Ana
    ALDERETE Lorena
    2 1
    NAVARRO Priscela
    RODRIGUEZ Liliana
    6 6
    24/09/2021 19:15 GARDEN 1
  • Zona G
    MORENO Aryana
    AMARILLA Cynthia
    3 3
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 BIG PADEL 2
  • Zona H
    PEREZ ZUNILDA
    DUARTE Mariam
    7 6
    MALDONADO Andrea
    LO Rosangela
    6 1
    24/09/2021 18:00 BIG PADEL 2
  • Zona I
    GUTIERREZ Veronica
    VIEIRA Scarlat
    6 6
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    1 4
    24/09/2021 19:15 GARDEN 2
 
  • 16avos A
    VEGA Rosa
    MIZOGIWA Fabiana
    4 0
    PRIETO Marissa
    CANTERO Melissa
    6 6
    25/09/2021 14:30 BIG PADEL 1
  • 16avos B
    GILL Sofía
    X 2
    3 4
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 6
    25/09/2021 14:30 BIG PADEL 2
 
  • Octavos A
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    HERMES Giley
    6 7 10
    MALDONADO Andrea
    LO Rosangela
    7 5 5
    25/09/2021 15:45 GARDEN 1
  • Octavos B
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    6 6
    MELGAREJO Romina
    FLORES Migdy
    2 2
    25/09/2021 15:45 GARDEN 2
  • Octavos C
    NAVARRO Priscela
    RODRIGUEZ Liliana
    2 0
    GUTIERREZ Veronica
    VIEIRA Scarlat
    6 6
    25/09/2021 15:45 PCC3
  • Octavos D
    DIARTE Deisy
    DURAñONA Mirta
    6 6
    PRIETO Marissa
    CANTERO Melissa
    1 3
    25/09/2021 18:15 PCC3
  • Octavos E
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 5 10
    GONZáLEZ Sonia
    SABADIN Veronica
    1 7 3
    25/09/2021 18:15 PCC4
  • Octavos F
    KIM Leticia
    CHAN Natalia
    2 0
    SOSA DIANA
    LEIVA Luz
    6 6
    25/09/2021 17:00 PCC4
  • Octavos G
    BARRIOS Ana
    ALDERETE Lorena
    2 2
    PEREZ ZUNILDA
    DUARTE Mariam
    6 6
    25/09/2021 17:00 GARDEN 1
  • Octavos H
    MORENO Aryana
    AMARILLA Cynthia
    1 1
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    RIQUELME Luz
    6 6
    25/09/2021 17:00 GARDEN 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    HERMES Giley
    6 6
    FULBER Claudineia
    ABDALLAH Andrea
    3 4
    25/09/2021 19:30 BIG PADEL 2
  • Cuartos B
    GUTIERREZ Veronica
    VIEIRA Scarlat
    6 6
    DIARTE Deisy
    DURAñONA Mirta
    4 4
    25/09/2021 20:45 PCC4
  • Cuartos C
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 6
    SOSA DIANA
    LEIVA Luz
    4 1
    25/09/2021 20:45 BIG PADEL 1
  • Cuartos D
    PEREZ ZUNILDA
    DUARTE Mariam
    7 2 11
    GABRIAGUEZ Clara
    RIQUELME Luz
    6 6 9
    25/09/2021 20:45 BIG PADEL 2
 
  • Semis A
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    HERMES Giley
    7 6
    GUTIERREZ Veronica
    VIEIRA Scarlat
    6 3
    26/09/2021 10:00 RP1
  • Semis B
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    7 6
    PEREZ ZUNILDA
    DUARTE Mariam
    5 2
    26/09/2021 10:00 RP3
 
  • Final
    ARRIOLA Giselle
    HERMES Giley
    0 4
    CáCERES María
    SERVIN ESTELA
    6 6
    26/09/2021 18:30 X3 1