Fixture de Partidos 7ma > 3ra Fecha FEPARPA-7MA Fecha CAP

  • Zona A
    ABAD Alexander
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    ESGAIB Mohamed
    ABD Mohamad
    3 2
    24/09/2021 21:45 Samu3
  • Zona B
    ALMADA Juan
    BENITEZ Roque
    6 3 10
    VIEDMA José
    ALFONSO Anibal
    2 6 6
    24/09/2021 18:00 SportZone 1
  • Zona C
    GAUTO Ronald
    MACHUCA Martin
    6 6
    RICCIARDI Giovanni
    PRONO Raúl
    4 2
    24/09/2021 18:00 SportZone 2
  • Zona D
    YANG Daniel
    CHUNG William
    2 2
    BENITEZ Arnaldo
    SCAVONE Miguel
    6 6
    24/09/2021 18:00 SportZone 3
  • Zona E
    GARAY Victor
    PéREZ Celso
    4 6
    CARRILLO Tony
    ACOSTA Emiliano
    6 7
    24/09/2021 18:00 SportZone 4
  • Zona F
    HSIEH Oscar
    BARRIOS Juan
    2 2
    SIMON Jefferson
    ACUñA Gustavo
    6 6
    24/09/2021 19:15 SportZone 1
  • Zona G
    ALMADA Carlos
    X 2
    GUERRERO Carlos
    PEDROZO Juan
    24/09/2021 19:15 SportZone 2
  • Zona H
    SERVíN Carlos
    ALDERETE Jose
    2 6 6
    SANZ Jose
    VERA Ever
    6 2 10
    24/09/2021 19:15 SportZone 4
  • Zona I
    MARTíNEZ Elías
    GARAY Jorge
    2 6 9
    FERNáNDEZ Lucas
    X 2
    6 4 11
    24/09/2021 20:30 SportZone 2
  • Zona J
    CARRILLO Carlos
    ÁLVAREZ Marcelo
    4 6
    CARRILLO Juanjo
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    6 7
    24/09/2021 20:30 SportZone 4
  • Zona K
    MASCAREñO Pablo
    BRIZUELA Vicente
    2 0
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    BALBUENA Francisco
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 SportZone 1
  • Zona L
    RAMIREZ Alfredo
    X 2
    2 2
    ARANDA Richar
    VARGAS Gustavo
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 SportZone 2
  • Zona M
    CONSOLE Luigi
    CONSOLE Giovanni
    1 1
    VARGAS Diego
    AMARILLA Alejandro
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 SportZone 4
  • Zona N
    DUARTE Manuel
    LEZCANO Edgar
    6 6
    SHEHADEH Mohamed
    X 2
    2 2
    24/09/2021 20:30 PADEL CENTER 1
  • Zona Ñ
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    ULLóN Matías
    3 6 10
    LEE Paul
    HSIAO Tzu
    6 3 5
    24/09/2021 20:30 PADEL CENTER 2
  • Zona O
    LOREIRO DIEGO
    HEURICH Andres
    2 3
    VERDUN Francisco
    MALDONADO Sergio
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 PADEL CENTER 1
 
  • 16avos A
    ABAD Alexander
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    LEE Paul
    HSIAO Tzu
    2 4
    25/09/2021 14:00 Samu1
  • 16avos B
    ALMADA Carlos
    X 2
    ARANDA Richar
    VARGAS Gustavo
    25/09/2021 14:00 Samu2
  • 16avos C
    HSIEH Oscar
    BARRIOS Juan
    1 1
    FERNáNDEZ Lucas
    X 2
    6 6
    25/09/2021 14:00 Samu3
  • 16avos D
    CARRILLO Tony
    ACOSTA Emiliano
    6 6 10
    CARRILLO Carlos
    ÁLVAREZ Marcelo
    3 7 8
    25/09/2021 14:00 Choza 1
  • 16avos E
    SHEHADEH Mohamed
    X 2
    6 7
    BENITEZ Arnaldo
    SCAVONE Miguel
    1 5
    25/09/2021 14:00 Choza 2
  • 16avos F
    VARGAS Diego
    AMARILLA Alejandro
    5 7 12
    RICCIARDI Giovanni
    PRONO Raúl
    7 6 10
    25/09/2021 14:00 Choza 3
  • 16avos G
    SANZ Jose
    VERA Ever
    6 6
    MASCAREñO Pablo
    BRIZUELA Vicente
    0 2
    25/09/2021 14:00 RP1
  • 16avos H
    VERDUN Francisco
    MALDONADO Sergio
    7 6
    VIEDMA José
    ALFONSO Anibal
    5 2
    25/09/2021 14:00 RP2
  • 16avos I
    ESGAIB Mohamed
    ABD Mohamad
    2 5
    DUARTE Manuel
    LEZCANO Edgar
    6 7
    25/09/2021 14:00 RP3
  • 16avos J
    CONSOLE Luigi
    CONSOLE Giovanni
    1 2
    GUERRERO Carlos
    PEDROZO Juan
    6 6
    25/09/2021 14:00 PADEL CENTER 1
  • 16avos K
    YANG Daniel
    CHUNG William
    0 1
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    ULLóN Matías
    6 6
    25/09/2021 14:00 PADEL CENTER 2
  • 16avos L
    RAMIREZ Alfredo
    X 2
    2 6
    GAUTO Ronald
    MACHUCA Martin
    6 7
    25/09/2021 14:00 SportZone 1
  • 16avos M
    CARRILLO Juanjo
    FERNANDEZ Jose
    4 5
    GARAY Victor
    PéREZ Celso
    6 7
    25/09/2021 14:00 SportZone 2
  • 16avos N
    SIMON Jefferson
    ACUñA Gustavo
    6 6
    MARTíNEZ Elías
    GARAY Jorge
    2 3
    25/09/2021 14:00 SportZone 3
  • 16avos O
    LOREIRO DIEGO
    HEURICH Andres
    5 3
    ALMADA Juan
    BENITEZ Roque
    7 6
    25/09/2021 14:00 SportZone 4
  • 16avos Ñ
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    BALBUENA Francisco
    6 6
    SERVíN Carlos
    ALDERETE Jose
    3 2
    25/09/2021 14:00 X3 1
 
  • Octavos A
    ABAD Alexander
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    ARANDA Richar
    VARGAS Gustavo
    2 3
    25/09/2021 16:30 Choza 3
  • Octavos B
    FERNáNDEZ Lucas
    X 2
    6 6
    CARRILLO Tony
    ACOSTA Emiliano
    2 3
    25/09/2021 16:30 RP1
  • Octavos C
    SHEHADEH Mohamed
    X 2
    1 7 10
    VARGAS Diego
    AMARILLA Alejandro
    6 5 5
    25/09/2021 16:30 RP2
  • Octavos D
    SANZ Jose
    VERA Ever
    6 6
    VERDUN Francisco
    MALDONADO Sergio
    4 4
    25/09/2021 16:30 RP3
  • Octavos E
    DUARTE Manuel
    LEZCANO Edgar
    3 2
    GUERRERO Carlos
    PEDROZO Juan
    6 6
    25/09/2021 16:30 SportZone 3
  • Octavos F
    MACHUCA JOSÉ
    ULLóN Matías
    4 6
    GAUTO Ronald
    MACHUCA Martin
    6 7
    25/09/2021 16:30 SportZone 4
  • Octavos G
    GARAY Victor
    PéREZ Celso
    6 6
    SIMON Jefferson
    ACUñA Gustavo
    4 3
    25/09/2021 16:30 SportZone 1
  • Octavos H
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    BALBUENA Francisco
    6 7
    ALMADA Juan
    BENITEZ Roque
    3 6
    25/09/2021 16:30 SportZone 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    ABAD Alexander
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    FERNáNDEZ Lucas
    X 2
    4 4
    25/09/2021 20:15 Choza 2
  • Cuartos B
    SHEHADEH Mohamed
    X 2
    1 7 2
    SANZ Jose
    VERA Ever
    6 5 10
    25/09/2021 21:30 X3 1
  • Cuartos C
    GUERRERO Carlos
    PEDROZO Juan
    4 7 8
    GAUTO Ronald
    MACHUCA Martin
    6 5 10
    25/09/2021 20:15 RP1
  • Cuartos D
    GARAY Victor
    PéREZ Celso
    3 7 10
    BRITEZ RICHAR
    BALBUENA Francisco
    6 6 5
    25/09/2021 20:15 RP2
 
  • Semis A
    ABAD Alexander
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    SANZ Jose
    VERA Ever
    1 3
    26/09/2021 10:00 Choza 1
  • Semis B
    GAUTO Ronald
    MACHUCA Martin
    4 6 4
    GARAY Victor
    PéREZ Celso
    6 3 6
    26/09/2021 10:00 Choza 2
 
  • Final
    ABAD Alexander
    PAREDES Julio
    6 6
    GARAY Victor
    PéREZ Celso
    4 4
    26/09/2021 15:00 Samu2