Fixture de Partidos 5ta > 3ra Fecha FEPARPA-7MA Fecha CAP

  • Zona A
    RAMIREZ Mariano
    VILLANUEVA Armando
    6 3 10
    VILLALBA Emilio
    NUñEZ Alan
    2 6 6
    24/09/2021 18:00 Samu1
  • Zona B
    ROTELA Lucciano
    BARRETO Adrian
    6 6
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    RODRIGO Marcos
    7 7
    24/09/2021 18:00 Samu2
  • Zona C
    CENTURION Marcelo
    DUARTE Alex
    6 6
    MENDOZA Fernando
    X 2
    2 4
    24/09/2021 18:00 Samu3
  • Zona D
    ROMERO Enzo
    SARUBBI Juan
    2 2
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    6 6
    24/09/2021 19:15 Samu1
  • Zona E
    LEGAL Ruben
    VERA Jorge
    6 6
    GAONA Emanuel
    ABOU Mohamad
    2 2
    24/09/2021 21:45 Samu2
  • Zona F
    VALDéS José
    TAIGEN Mohamed
    7 6
    NúñEZ Gastón
    X 2
    5 1
    24/09/2021 19:15 Samu2
  • Zona G
    CABRAL Pablo
    IBAñEZ Nelson
    6 2 10
    AQUINO Marcelo
    BERGOTTINI David
    3 6 6
    24/09/2021 20:30 Samu2
  • Zona H
    TELESCA Miguel
    ZACARIAS Alejandro
    6 6
    ORTIZ Marcos
    MONZON Federico
    2 1
    24/09/2021 21:45 Choza 2
  • Zona I
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    6 6
    ROMERO Gustavo
    GIMENEZ Gilberto
    4 2
    24/09/2021 21:45 Choza 3
  • Zona J
    GONZáLEZ Ricardo
    ACUñA José
    6 3 10
    ESPINOSA Mario
    MELGAREJO Marcelo
    4 6 7
    24/09/2021 18:00 RP3
  • Zona K
    CARDOZO Santiago
    AYALA Rodrigo
    6 4 4
    GIMéNEZ Diego
    ARROYOS Jose
    2 6 10
    24/09/2021 21:45 Choza 1
 
  • 16avos A
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    7 7
    AQUINO Marcelo
    BERGOTTINI David
    5 6
    25/09/2021 15:15 Samu1
  • 16avos B
    CARDOZO Santiago
    AYALA Rodrigo
    6 6
    MENDOZA Fernando
    X 2
    3 4
    25/09/2021 15:15 Samu2
  • 16avos C
    ESPINOSA Mario
    MELGAREJO Marcelo
    1 6
    ROTELA Lucciano
    BARRETO Adrian
    6 7
    25/09/2021 15:15 Samu3
  • 16avos D
    VILLALBA Emilio
    NUñEZ Alan
    ROMERO Gustavo
    GIMENEZ Gilberto
    25/09/2021 15:15 SportZone 2
  • 16avos E
    ROMERO Enzo
    SARUBBI Juan
    7 4 10
    GONZáLEZ Ricardo
    ACUñA José
    6 6 6
    25/09/2021 15:15 RP3
  • 16avos F
    GAONA Emanuel
    ABOU Mohamad
    3 3
    GIMéNEZ Diego
    ARROYOS Jose
    6 6
    25/09/2021 15:15 SportZone 4
 
  • Octavos A
    RAMIREZ Mariano
    VILLANUEVA Armando
    6 6
    NúñEZ Gastón
    X 2
    3 4
    25/09/2021 19:00 Samu2
  • Octavos B
    TELESCA Miguel
    ZACARIAS Alejandro
    3 2
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    6 6
    25/09/2021 19:00 SportZone 1
  • Octavos C
    LEGAL Ruben
    VERA Jorge
    6 6
    CARDOZO Santiago
    AYALA Rodrigo
    1 4
    25/09/2021 19:00 Choza 2
  • Octavos D
    ONIEVA MARCOS
    CAMPUZANO Luis
    3 6 10
    ROTELA Lucciano
    BARRETO Adrian
    6 4 12
    25/09/2021 19:00 RP1
  • Octavos E
    ROMERO Gustavo
    GIMENEZ Gilberto
    1 1
    CENTURION Marcelo
    DUARTE Alex
    6 6
    25/09/2021 19:00 RP2
  • Octavos F
    ROMERO Enzo
    SARUBBI Juan
    6 6
    VALDéS José
    TAIGEN Mohamed
    3 2
    25/09/2021 19:00 Choza 3
  • Octavos G
    GIMéNEZ Diego
    ARROYOS Jose
    3 3
    CABRAL Pablo
    IBAñEZ Nelson
    6 6
    25/09/2021 19:00 RP3
  • Octavos H
    ORTIZ Marcos
    MONZON Federico
    3 6
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    RODRIGO Marcos
    6 7
    25/09/2021 17:45 SportZone 2
 
  • Cuartos A
    RAMIREZ Mariano
    VILLANUEVA Armando
    1 4
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    6 6
    25/09/2021 21:30 Choza 1
  • Cuartos B
    LEGAL Ruben
    VERA Jorge
    3 3
    ROTELA Lucciano
    BARRETO Adrian
    6 6
    25/09/2021 21:30 Choza 2
  • Cuartos C
    CENTURION Marcelo
    DUARTE Alex
    6 6
    ROMERO Enzo
    SARUBBI Juan
    2 3
    25/09/2021 21:30 RP1
  • Cuartos D
    CABRAL Pablo
    IBAñEZ Nelson
    6 2
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    RODRIGO Marcos
    7 6
    25/09/2021 21:30 Choza 3
 
  • Semis A
    HERMOZA ALEXANDRE
    ALLENDE Marcelo
    4 6 5
    ROTELA Lucciano
    BARRETO Adrian
    6 4 7
    26/09/2021 11:30 Choza 1
  • Semis B
    CENTURION Marcelo
    DUARTE Alex
    6 7
    RODRIGUEZ Juan
    RODRIGO Marcos
    3 6
    26/09/2021 11:30 Choza 3
 
  • Final
    ROTELA Lucciano
    BARRETO Adrian
    6 1
    CENTURION Marcelo
    DUARTE Alex
    7 6
    26/09/2021 16:30 Samu2