Fixture de Partidos 4ta > 3ra Fecha FEPARPA-7MA Fecha CAP

  • Zona A
    GONZALEZ Francisco
    NUñEZ Emilio
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    PEREIRA Aldo
    PEDROZO Rodrigo
    6 7
    KOSTIAK Matias
    MALDONADO Diego
    0 5
    24/09/2021 19:15 Choza 1
  • Zona C
    FERNANDEZ Fernando
    ROMERO Elias
    6 7 8
    BRIZUELA Aarón
    TINO Elvis
    7 5 10
    24/09/2021 20:30 Choza 1
  • Zona D
    CANO Gabriel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    6 4
    MEIRELES Ricardo
    NAVARRO MAXIMILIANO
    7 6
    24/09/2021 18:00 Choza 2
  • Zona E
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    6 6
    MORA Rodrigo
    MENDIETA Aldo
    1 2
    24/09/2021 18:00 Choza 1
  • Zona F
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    PEREIRA Jorge
    6 6
    VERA Sebastian
    VERA Gil
    2 0
    24/09/2021 20:30 Choza 2
  • Zona G
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    3 4
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    RUIZ Gustavo
    6 6
    24/09/2021 19:15 Choza 2
  • Zona H
    DURé Walter
    DUARTE Alejandro
    1 6 10
    MESKIN Bruno
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    6 3 5
    24/09/2021 18:00 Choza 3
  • Zona I
    DUARTE Emilio
    DUARTE Sergio
    2 2
    CUEVAS Jorge
    CUéLLAR José
    6 6
    24/09/2021 19:15 RP3
  • Zona J
    SCHRODEL Carlos
    SCHRODEL Mathias
    4 5
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    GONZALEZ Carlos
    6 7
    24/09/2021 20:30 Choza 3
  • Zona K
    FINKEN Eden
    YAU Derli
    1 6 10
    NúñEZ Christian
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    6 4 8
    24/09/2021 19:15 Choza 3
 
  • 16avos A
    CUEVAS Jorge
    CUéLLAR José
    7 4 6
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    5 6 10
    25/09/2021 15:15 X3 1
  • 16avos B
    NúñEZ Christian
    MEDINA Rodrigo
    3 7 4
    FERNANDEZ Fernando
    ROMERO Elias
    6 6 10
    25/09/2021 15:15 X3 2
  • 16avos C
    SCHRODEL Carlos
    SCHRODEL Mathias
    2 6 12
    KOSTIAK Matias
    MALDONADO Diego
    6 2 10
    25/09/2021 16:30 Samu2
  • 16avos D
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    DUARTE Emilio
    DUARTE Sergio
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • 16avos E
    CANO Gabriel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    7 6
    GONZáLEZ Lucas
    GONZALEZ Carlos
    6 3
    25/09/2021 16:30 Choza 1
  • 16avos F
    MORA Rodrigo
    MENDIETA Aldo
    4 6 11
    FINKEN Eden
    YAU Derli
    6 2 9
    25/09/2021 16:30 Choza 2
 
  • Octavos A
    GONZALEZ Francisco
    NUñEZ Emilio
    4 6
    VERA Sebastian
    VERA Gil
    6 7
    25/09/2021 17:45 SportZone 3
  • Octavos B
    DURé Walter
    DUARTE Alejandro
    5 5
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    7 7
    25/09/2021 19:00 SportZone 2
  • Octavos C
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    2 7 10
    FERNANDEZ Fernando
    ROMERO Elias
    6 5 8
    25/09/2021 19:00 SportZone 3
  • Octavos D
    MEIRELES Ricardo
    NAVARRO MAXIMILIANO
    6 6
    SCHRODEL Carlos
    SCHRODEL Mathias
    4 4
    25/09/2021 19:00 SportZone 4
  • Octavos E
    DUARTE Emilio
    DUARTE Sergio
    4 7 8
    BRIZUELA Aarón
    TINO Elvis
    6 6 10
    25/09/2021 17:45 SportZone 4
  • Octavos F
    CANO Gabriel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    6 6
    CHAMORRO Daniel
    PEREIRA Jorge
    3 4
    25/09/2021 20:15 Samu2
  • Octavos G
    MORA Rodrigo
    MENDIETA Aldo
    3 0
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    RUIZ Gustavo
    6 6
    25/09/2021 19:00 Choza 1
  • Octavos H
    MESKIN Bruno
    VILLAGRA Edgar
    2 6 5
    PEREIRA Aldo
    PEDROZO Rodrigo
    6 4 10
    25/09/2021 20:15 Choza 1
 
  • Cuartos A
    VERA Sebastian
    VERA Gil
    6 6
    GARCíA Diego
    ROLóN Guillermo
    3 1
    25/09/2021 22:45 Choza 2
  • Cuartos B
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    6 6
    MEIRELES Ricardo
    NAVARRO MAXIMILIANO
    3 3
    25/09/2021 21:30 RP2
  • Cuartos C
    BRIZUELA Aarón
    TINO Elvis
    6 6
    CANO Gabriel
    BENITEZ Francisco
    4 4
    25/09/2021 22:45 Choza 3
  • Cuartos D
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    RUIZ Gustavo
    6 6
    PEREIRA Aldo
    PEDROZO Rodrigo
    3 2
    25/09/2021 22:45 Choza 1
 
  • Semis A
    VERA Sebastian
    VERA Gil
    6 6
    CáCERES Christian
    COLMAN Elias
    4 4
    26/09/2021 10:00 X3 1
  • Semis B
    BRIZUELA Aarón
    TINO Elvis
    6 6
    GONZALEZ Bruno
    RUIZ Gustavo
    3 2
    26/09/2021 10:00 X3 2
 
  • Final
    VERA Sebastian
    VERA Gil
    4 7 1
    BRIZUELA Aarón
    TINO Elvis
    6 5 6
    26/09/2021 15:00 Samu1