Fixture de Partidos 1ra > 3ra Fecha FEPARPA-7MA Fecha CAP

  • Zona A
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Zona B
    PEIRON Fabricio
    MILTOS Samuel
    6 7
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    GILL William
    2 5
    24/09/2021 19:15 Samu3
  • Zona C
    BENITEZ José
    PEREZ Adrian
    4 7 6
    ARMOA Rodrigo
    VERGARA Martin
    6 5 0
    24/09/2021 20:30 Samu1
  • Zona D
    MONGELOS Jose
    LAVALL Fernando
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    DORNELLES Renan
    24/09/2021 20:30 Samu3
  • Zona E
    AYALA Nicolas
    JANSSEN Adrian
    3 4
    LUCERO Javier
    VARGAS Benjamin
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 Samu1
  • Zona F
    DUARTE Rubén
    CAñETE Daniel
    4 3
    GUERREñO Guillermo
    GALEANO DIEGO
    6 6
    24/09/2021 21:45 Samu3
 
  • Octavos A
    GUERREñO Guillermo
    GALEANO DIEGO
    4 7 1
    ARMOA Rodrigo
    VERGARA Martin
    6 6 6
    25/09/2021 16:30 Samu1
  • Octavos B
    LOPEZ Sebastian
    GILL William
    3 5
    AYALA Nicolas
    JANSSEN Adrian
    6 7
    25/09/2021 16:30 Samu3
  • Octavos C
    BYE Uno
    BYE Dos
    DUARTE Rubén
    CAñETE Daniel
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
  • Octavos D
    MARTíNEZ Edgar
    DORNELLES Renan
    LUCERO Javier
    VARGAS Benjamin
    Hora a definir Lugar a definir
 
  • Cuartos A
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    6 6
    ARMOA Rodrigo
    VERGARA Martin
    2 0
    25/09/2021 20:15 Samu1
  • Cuartos B
    MONGELOS Jose
    LAVALL Fernando
    7 6
    AYALA Nicolas
    JANSSEN Adrian
    5 4
    25/09/2021 20:15 Samu3
  • Cuartos C
    DUARTE Rubén
    CAñETE Daniel
    2 0
    BENITEZ José
    PEREZ Adrian
    6 6
    25/09/2021 17:45 Samu1
  • Cuartos D
    LUCERO Javier
    VARGAS Benjamin
    2 7 6
    PEIRON Fabricio
    MILTOS Samuel
    6 6 7
    25/09/2021 17:45 Samu3
 
  • Semis A
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    7 6
    MONGELOS Jose
    LAVALL Fernando
    6 4
    26/09/2021 11:30 Samu1
  • Semis B
    BENITEZ José
    PEREZ Adrian
    2 4
    PEIRON Fabricio
    MILTOS Samuel
    6 6
    26/09/2021 10:00 Samu1
 
  • Final
    GONZALEZ Diego
    ADORNO Horacio
    4 2
    PEIRON Fabricio
    MILTOS Samuel
    6 6
    26/09/2021 19:30 Samu1